Pacific Auto Logo Business Hours:
Monday - Friday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday: Closed
Sales: (402) 476-7024
James Ngu: (402) 730-0139
122 West O Street, Lincoln, NE 68528
Map Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Weekly Specials Finance Your Vehicle Car Finder Get Directions

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander Sport ES
Sale Price: 9900  - Mileage: 44867
Welcome to Pacific Auto!
Whether you're shopping for a used car , truck or SUV, you'll find friendly experienced people ready to help you. We invite you to visit our dealership and experience the pride every one of our employees takes in the vehicles we represent and the service we provide our customers.
2015 Kia
Soul Base
Sale Price: 7500
2013 Chevrolet
Equinox LT
Sale Price: 9550
2015 Jeep
Cherokee Latitude
Sale Price: 14500
Contact Us: (402) 476-7024
© Pacific Auto, Thu Oct 18 22:33:41 EDT 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Weekly Specials
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Pacific Auto, Lincoln, NE 68528

Pacific Auto your Pre-owned and Used Cars dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Tecumseh, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Aurora, Tecumseh, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Pacific Auto Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, pdr, paintless dent removal, hail, specials, dent, window, tinting, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop.

Other names: Pacific Auto Lincoln Nebraska, Pacific Auto Southeast Nebraska, Gage County, Lancaster County.

Keywords: pacific, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, paintball, auto detail, detailing, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, pdr, paintless, window, tint, warranty