Pacific Auto Logo Business Hours:
Monday - Friday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday: Closed
Sales: (402) 476-7024
James Ngu: (402) 730-0139
122 West O Street, Lincoln, NE 68528
Map Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Weekly Specials Apply For Credit Car Finder Get Directions

Used Vehicles - Pacific Auto
AddThis Feed Button
:
:
:
:
:
 

:  
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next >>
2016 Used Jeep Compass Latitude 4X4, clean title, no accidents, leather seats, seat warmers
: $11,600
: 57,109 : 10718
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2017 Used Nissan Rogue S No accidents, 2-owner, rearview camera
: $11,950
: 57,987 : 10713
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2016 Used Subaru Impreza Wagon 2.0i clean title
: $9,550
: 93,934 : 10709
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2016 Used Volkswagen Jetta Sedan 1.4T S
: $8,500
: 58,023 : 10708
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2016 Used Nissan Altima 2.5 S 2-owner, power driver's seat, rearview camera
: $8,750
: 77,948 : 10699
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2013 Used Honda Pilot EX-L 1-owner, leather & power seats, rearview camera, 3rd row seats, sunroof
: $11,500
: 134,177 : 10697
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2017 Used Hyundai Accent SE 2-owner
: $7,950
: 65,735 : 10688
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2006 Used BMW Z4 3.0i
: $7,950
: 62,280 : 10684
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2014 Used Nissan Altima 2.5 SL GPS, rearview camera, sun roof, leather seats, power driver seat
: $8,550
: 74,535 : 10683
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2013 Used Volkswagen Beetle Convertible 2.0T Turbo, 2-owner
: $11,500
: 70,565 : 10675
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2014 Used Honda Accord Sedan LX clean title, rearview camera
: $11,750
: 43,885 : 10667
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2016 Used Mazda CX-5 Touring rearview camera
: $13,950
: 44,786 : 10663
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

 
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 476-7024
© Pacific Auto, 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Weekly Specials
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Pacific Auto, Lincoln, NE 68528

Pacific Auto your Pre-owned and Used Cars dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Tecumseh, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Aurora, Tecumseh, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Pacific Auto Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, pdr, paintless dent removal, hail, specials, dent, window, tinting, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop.

Other names: Pacific Auto Lincoln Nebraska, Pacific Auto Southeast Nebraska, Gage County, Lancaster County.

Keywords: pacific, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, paintball, auto detail, detailing, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, pdr, paintless, window, tint, warranty