Pacific Auto Logo Business Hours:
Monday - Friday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday: Closed
Sales: (402) 476-7024
James Ngu: (402) 730-0139
122 West O Street, Lincoln, NE 68528
Map Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Weekly Specials Apply For Credit Car Finder Get Directions

Used Vehicles - Pacific Auto
AddThis Feed Button
:
:
:
:
:
 

:  
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next >>
2015 Used Hyundai Sonata 1.6T Eco
: $8,900
: 69,071 : 10653
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2016 Used Jeep Patriot Latitude clean title,
: $11,900
: 32,011 : 10651
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2013 Used Honda Odyssey EX-L 1-owner, leather & power seats, sun roof
: $11,950
: 93,606 : 10650
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2015 Used Honda Accord Sedan EX-L 1-owner, clean title, sun roof, leather & power seats, rearview & sideview cameras
: $14,750
: 33,673 : 10643
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2015 Used Toyota RAV4 XLE 2-owner, clean title, no accidents
: $13,900
Reduced!
: 40,495 : 10645
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2017 Used Hyundai Elantra SE rearview camera
: $8,750
: 62,670 : 10641
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2017 Used Nissan Altima 2.5 SL
: $12,500
: 19,100 : 10639
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2014 Used Ford Edge Limited clean title, 2-owner, leather & power seats, rearview camera
: $12,750
: 68,978 : 10632
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2012 Used Honda Accord Cpe EX-L 2-owner, clean title, sun roof, leather seats
: $10,750
: 49,652 : 10633
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2012 Used Honda Accord Cpe EX 2-owner, clean title
: $8,750
: 73,516 : 10631
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2014 Used Chevrolet Equinox LT 2-owner, power seats, rearview camera
: $11,500
: 60,333 : 10630
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

2012 Used Toyota Prius Five clean title, no accidents, navigation, sun roof, leather & heated seats
: $9,900
: 90,763 : 10629
|


Pacific Auto
: (402) 476-7024
Lincoln, NE 68528

 
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 476-7024
© Pacific Auto, 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Weekly Specials
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
Pacific Auto, Lincoln, NE 68528

Pacific Auto your Pre-owned and Used Cars dealership in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Tecumseh, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Lincoln, Wymore, Falls City, Fairbury, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Aurora, Tecumseh, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Pacific Auto Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, pdr, paintless dent removal, hail, specials, dent, window, tinting, accessories, quality, fair, price, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop.

Other names: Pacific Auto Lincoln Nebraska, Pacific Auto Southeast Nebraska, Gage County, Lancaster County.

Keywords: pacific, auto, motors, lincoln, nebraska, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, paintball, auto detail, detailing, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, pdr, paintless, window, tint, warranty